8 JULI MARUM
Release of results: 08.07.05 21:47:09
1 |
NED19770417 |
Maint Berkenbosch |
6 |
1155 |
Oldeberkoop |
|
2 |
NED19690718 |
Taeke Oppewal |
118 |
1191 |
Heerenveen |
60 |
3 |
NED19780523 |
Gerard van Dijk |
99 |
1063 |
Roden |
|
4 |
NED19790729 |
Jan-Hendrik Westra |
91 |
1224 |
Ureterp |
40 |
5 |
NED19851122 |
Jeroen Kregel |
108 |
5236 |
Hoogezand |
30 |
6 |
NED19810906 |
Bas Waaijer |
104 |
1454 |
Hoogeveen |
25 |
7 |
NED19820911 |
Lieuwe Westra |
92 |
1166 |
Munein |
23 |
8 |
NED19840215 |
Marc de Maar |
113 |
5351 |
Lanaken |
21 |
9 |
NED19731008 |
Anne van der Veen |
80 |
1482 |
Buitenpost |
19 |
10 |
NED19840330 |
Jos Harms |
111 |
5298 |
Oude Pekela |
17 |
11 |
NED19810415 |
Adriaan Helmantel |
120 |
1269 |
Westeremden |
|
12 |
NED19690608 |
Marcel Nagengast |
55 |
1102 |
Hoogeveen |
14 |
13 |
NED19770301 |
Tim Hiemstra |
36 |
1149 |
Drachten |
|
14 |
NED19830106 |
Kor Steenbergen |
115 |
5284 |
Pesse |
12 |
15 |
NED19831025 |
Marcel Beima |
119 |
5164 |
Hardegarijp |
11 |
16 |
NED19600708 |
Sent Tissingh |
79 |
1271 |
Groningen |
10 |
17 |
NED19790123 |
Ard Aling |
1 |
1322 |
Roden |
9 |
18 |
NED19810503 |
Jos Boonstra |
10 |
1323 |
Peize |
8 |
19 |
NED19770517 |
Ronald Bijma |
7 |
1042 |
Apeldoorn |
7 |
20 |
NED19850817 |
Elzo Vos |
86 |
5479 |
De Wilp |
6 |
21 |
NED19801001 |
Jan-Albert Krans |
45 |
1150 |
De Wilp |
5 |
22 |
NED19771202 |
Lambertus Koopmans |
43 |
1491 |
Bolsward |
4 |
23 |
NED19831026 |
Steven Lubbers |
51 |
5150 |
Almelo |
3 |
24 |
NED19840319 |
Luco Posthumus |
61 |
5168 |
De Wilp |
|
25 |
NED19780702 |
Evert-Jan Veldkamp |
83 |
1156 |
Groningen |
1 |
Uitslagen Service Theo Jurriens 050-5732937 www.wielrennen.net
ALGEMEEN KLASSEMENT
Release of results: 08.07.05 21:47:11
1 |
NED19840215 |
Marc de Maar |
113 |
5351 |
Lanaken |
221 |
2 |
NED19810906 |
Bas Waaijer |
104 |
1454 |
Hoogeveen |
185 |
3 |
NED19831025 |
Marcel Beima |
119 |
5164 |
Hardegarijp |
185 |
4 |
NED19690718 |
Taeke Oppewal |
118 |
1191 |
Heerenveen |
167 |
5 |
NED19840625 |
Bert Krans |
44 |
5202 |
De Wilp |
107 |
6 |
NED19840330 |
Jos Harms |
111 |
5298 |
Oude Pekela |
91 |
7 |
NED19851122 |
Jeroen Kregel |
108 |
5236 |
Hoogezand |
90 |
8 |
NED19830106 |
Kor Steenbergen |
115 |
5284 |
Pesse |
86 |
9 |
NED19831030 |
Floris Goesinnen |
107 |
5416 |
Opperdoes |
85 |
10 |
NED19790123 |
Ard Aling |
1 |
1322 |
Roden |
78 |
11 |
NED19790729 |
Jan-Hendrik Westra |
91 |
1224 |
Ureterp |
60 |
12 |
NED19771202 |
Lambertus Koopmans |
43 |
1491 |
Bolsward |
58 |
13 |
NED19600708 |
Sent Tissingh |
79 |
1271 |
Groningen |
54 |
14 |
NED19690608 |
Marcel Nagengast |
55 |
1102 |
Hoogeveen |
52 |
15 |
NED19770517 |
Ronald Bijma |
7 |
1042 |
Apeldoorn |
52 |
16 |
NED19821215 |
Johan Dalstra |
14 |
1025 |
Buitenpost |
52 |
17 |
NED19820911 |
Lieuwe Westra |
92 |
1166 |
Munein |
46 |
18 |
NED19731008 |
Anne van der Veen |
80 |
1482 |
Buitenpost |
46 |
19 |
NED19780702 |
Evert-Jan Veldkamp |
83 |
1156 |
Groningen |
46 |
20 |
NED19810503 |
Jos Boonstra |
10 |
1323 |
Peize |
24 |
21 |
NED19690815 |
Paul van der Veen |
82 |
1228 |
Gieterveen |
16 |
22 |
NED19831026 |
Steven Lubbers |
51 |
5150 |
Almelo |
15 |
23 |
NED19750525 |
Geert Fekken |
24 |
1220 |
Heerenveen |
7 |
24 |
NED19850817 |
Elzo Vos |
86 |
5479 |
De Wilp |
6 |
25 |
NED19860318 |
Erwin Knapper |
40 |
5386 |
Hoogeveen |
6 |
26 |
NED19841013 |
Maikel Paas |
106 |
5422 |
Sittard |
6 |
27 |
NED19801001 |
Jan-Albert Krans |
45 |
1150 |
De Wilp |
5 |
28 |
NED19801125 |
Sjoerd Visser |
85 |
1391 |
Damwoude |
4 |
SPRINTKLASSEMENT 23STE NOORDENVELD WESTERKW.
Release of results: 08.07.05 21:47:13
1 |
NED19831025 |
Marcel Beima |
119 |
5164 |
Hardegarijp |
27 |
2 |
NED19840215 |
Marc de Maar |
113 |
5351 |
Lanaken |
27 |
3 |
NED19830106 |
Kor Steenbergen |
115 |
5284 |
Pesse |
21 |
4 |
NED19810906 |
Bas Waaijer |
104 |
1454 |
Hoogeveen |
21 |
5 |
NED19831026 |
Steven Lubbers |
51 |
5150 |
Almelo |
15 |
6 |
NED19771202 |
Lambertus Koopmans |
43 |
1491 |
Bolsward |
9 |
7 |
NED19831030 |
Floris Goesinnen |
107 |
5416 |
Opperdoes |
8 |
8 |
NED19840625 |
Bert Krans |
44 |
5202 |
De Wilp |
8 |
9 |
NED19790123 |
Ard Aling |
1 |
1322 |
Roden |
7 |
10 |
NED19820911 |
Lieuwe Westra |
92 |
1166 |
Munein |
5 |
11 |
NED19690718 |
Taeke Oppewal |
118 |
1191 |
Heerenveen |
5 |
12 |
NED19810503 |
Jos Boonstra |
10 |
1323 |
Peize |
5 |
13 |
NED19731008 |
Anne van der Veen |
80 |
1482 |
Buitenpost |
4 |
14 |
NED19821215 |
Johan Dalstra |
14 |
1025 |
Buitenpost |
4 |
15 |
NED19851122 |
Jeroen Kregel |
108 |
5236 |
Hoogezand |
4 |
16 |
NED19690608 |
Marcel Nagengast |
55 |
1102 |
Hoogeveen |
2 |
17 |
NED19600708 |
Sent Tissingh |
79 |
1271 |
Groningen |
2 |
18 |
NED19841013 |
Maikel Paas |
106 |
5422 |
Sittard |
2 |
19 |
NED19840330 |
Jos Harms |
111 |
5298 |
Oude Pekela |
1 |
20 |
NED19770517 |
Ronald Bijma |
7 |
1042 |
Apeldoorn |
1 |
21 |
NED19790729 |
Jan-Hendrik Westra |
91 |
1224 |
Ureterp |
1 |
22 |
NED19780702 |
Evert-Jan Veldkamp |
83 |
1156 |
Groningen |
1 |
DAGUITSLAG PEIZE MARUM TWEEDAAGSE 8 JULI MARUM
Release of results: 08.07.05 19:10:37
1 |
NED19821221 |
Jelmer Hoekstra |
28 |
10078 |
Beetsterzwaag |
75 |
2 |
NED19681014 |
Paul Mos |
38 |
10244 |
Ruinen |
60 |
3 |
NED19660131 |
Tonny Teuben |
47 |
11203 |
De Knipe |
50 |
4 |
NED19750512 |
Gerwin Dam van |
15 |
10737 |
Leeuwarden |
40 |
5 |
NED19670102 |
Jan Hekman |
27 |
10203 |
Norg |
30 |
6 |
NED19821030 |
Niels Bergman |
6 |
10278 |
Groningen |
25 |
7 |
NED19681107 |
Henk Weerman |
54 |
10214 |
Wolvega |
23 |
8 |
NED19590328 |
Johan Hoekstra |
29 |
10761 |
Hardegarijp |
21 |
9 |
NED19820113 |
Tom Emmelkamp |
23 |
10010 |
Groningen |
19 |
10 |
NED19630614 |
Gert Veen de |
49 |
10216 |
Zuidbroek |
|
11 |
NED19630226 |
Henk Woldhuis |
55 |
10429 |
Bovensmilde |
|
12 |
NED19811014 |
Daniel Guichelaar |
25 |
10241 |
Tiendeveen |
14 |
13 |
NED19671217 |
Jan Vries de |
51 |
10213 |
Nijeholtpade |
13 |
14 |
NED19760713 |
Martien Kamp |
60 |
10386 |
Gasselternijveen |
12 |
15 |
NED |
Jan Fokke Benedictus |
68 |
10224 |
Eastermar |
|
16 |
NED19640328 |
Jannes Weerman |
53 |
10431 |
Nijeholtwolde |
10 |
17 |
NED19770824 |
Kees Dopheide |
18 |
10279 |
Groningen |
9 |
18 |
|
Josbert de Vries |
61 |
11320 |
Groningen |
8 |
19 |
NED19820403 |
Bart Walle van de |
52 |
11261 |
Assen |
7 |
20 |
NED19811024 |
Aalzen Alma |
3 |
11069 |
Augustinusga |
6 |
21 |
NED19740812 |
Arjen Buist |
63 |
10199 |
Norg |
5 |
22 |
NED19661124 |
Gouke Douma |
19 |
10077 |
Langezwaag |
4 |
23 |
NED19700917 |
Mark Eijkelkamp |
22 |
10156 |
Groningen |
3 |
24 |
NED19800210 |
Marco Bergman |
5 |
10277 |
Groningen |
2 |
25 |
NED19760722 |
Jeroen Bijma |
7 |
10496 |
Sexbierum |
|
Uitslagen Service Theo Jurriens 050-5732937 www.wielrennen.net
ALGEMEEN KLASSEMENT PEIZE MARUM TWEEDAAGSE
Release of results: 08.07.05 19:10:43
1 |
NED19660131 |
Tonny Teuben |
47 |
11203 |
De Knipe |
150 |
2 |
NED19750512 |
Gerwin Dam van |
15 |
10737 |
Leeuwarden |
135 |
3 |
NED19681107 |
Henk Weerman |
54 |
10214 |
Wolvega |
113 |
4 |
NED19590328 |
Johan Hoekstra |
29 |
10761 |
Hardegarijp |
101 |
5 |
NED19820113 |
Tom Emmelkamp |
23 |
10010 |
Groningen |
94 |
6 |
NED19821221 |
Jelmer Hoekstra |
28 |
10078 |
Beetsterzwaag |
92 |
7 |
NED19670102 |
Jan Hekman |
27 |
10203 |
Norg |
90 |
8 |
NED19681124 |
Geert Louwes |
33 |
10205 |
Een |
85 |
9 |
NED19760713 |
Martien Kamp |
60 |
10386 |
Gasselternijveen |
62 |
10 |
NED19681014 |
Paul Mos |
38 |
10244 |
Ruinen |
60 |
11 |
NED19821030 |
Niels Bergman |
6 |
10278 |
Groningen |
50 |
12 |
NED19640328 |
Jannes Weerman |
53 |
10431 |
Nijeholtwolde |
33 |
13 |
NED19690718 |
Jan Willem Blaauw |
8 |
10614 |
Groningen |
30 |
14 |
NED19770824 |
Kees Dopheide |
18 |
10279 |
Groningen |
28 |
15 |
|
Josbert de Vries |
61 |
11320 |
Groningen |
22 |
16 |
NED19811014 |
Daniel Guichelaar |
25 |
10241 |
Tiendeveen |
21 |
17 |
NED19671217 |
Jan Vries de |
51 |
10213 |
Nijeholtpade |
21 |
18 |
NED19701227 |
Johan Buurmeijer |
14 |
10239 |
Hoogeveen |
21 |
19 |
NED19820403 |
Bart Walle van de |
52 |
11261 |
Assen |
18 |
20 |
NED19811024 |
Aalzen Alma |
3 |
11069 |
Augustinusga |
16 |
21 |
NED19850223 |
Gerdin Boelens |
9 |
10530 |
Annen |
13 |
22 |
NED19521212 |
Jan Zuiderveen |
57 |
10217 |
Zuidbroek |
12 |
23 |
NED19800210 |
Marco Bergman |
5 |
10277 |
Groningen |
6 |
24 |
NED19740812 |
Arjen Buist |
63 |
10199 |
Norg |
5 |
25 |
NED19661124 |
Gouke Douma |
19 |
10077 |
Langezwaag |
4 |
26 |
NED19700917 |
Mark Eijkelkamp |
22 |
10156 |
Groningen |
3 |
27 |
NED19700829 |
Kees Akker van den |
1 |
11202 |
Akkrum |
1 |
SPRINTKLASSEMENT PEIZE MARUM TWEEDAAGSE
Release of results: 08.07.05 19:10:46
1 |
|
Josbert de Vries |
61 |
11320 |
Groningen |
31 |
2 |
NED19681014 |
Paul Mos |
38 |
10244 |
Ruinen |
22 |
3 |
NED19700917 |
Mark Eijkelkamp |
22 |
10156 |
Groningen |
16 |
4 |
NED19820113 |
Tom Emmelkamp |
23 |
10010 |
Groningen |
6 |
5 |
NED19821221 |
Jelmer Hoekstra |
28 |
10078 |
Beetsterzwaag |
5 |
6 |
NED19660131 |
Tonny Teuben |
47 |
11203 |
De Knipe |
5 |
7 |
NED19750512 |
Gerwin Dam van |
15 |
10737 |
Leeuwarden |
4 |
8 |
NED19590328 |
Johan Hoekstra |
29 |
10761 |
Hardegarijp |
4 |
9 |
NED19651109 |
Arjan Tigelaar |
48 |
11166 |
Smilde |
3 |
10 |
NED19700829 |
Kees Akker van den |
1 |
11202 |
Akkrum |
2 |
11 |
NED19640328 |
Jannes Weerman |
53 |
10431 |
Nijeholtwolde |
2 |
12 |
NED19850223 |
Gerdin Boelens |
9 |
10530 |
Annen |
1 |