Algemeen Klassement Sprintklassement

DAGUITSLAG AMATEURS 2 JULI NW. RODEN OMLOOP

Release of results: 03.07.18 10:39:07

1NED19900123 Cor Visser10810669Munein150
2NED19921205 Joakim Zuidema12210962Dokkum140
3NED19810530 Jack Kuper 6710871Dokkum130
4NED19740720 Arjan Elferink 211135Veenhuizen120
5NED20000824 Adne Koster 6220091Roden110
6NED19980301 Bouwe Kuin13311040Blesdijke105
7NED19910326 Hylke Wijnsma11910999Leeuwarden100
8NED19791128 Marco Kuijvenhoven 6411145īS-Gravenzande 95
9NED19980125 Werner Vos11111287Staphorst 90
10NED19840919 Ron Timmermans 9610982Groningen 85
11NED19890323 Frank Lanting 7010424Den Haag 80
12NED19910206 Eelke de Jong 5210692Groningen 75
13NED19740608 Barry Porsius 8411030Lelystad 70
14NED19860912 Tim Koote 6116398Groningen 65
15 Jan Jacob Ekema 18Veendam 60
16NED19760212 Arjen Reinsma 8510735Roden 55
17NED19880714 Vincent Huiting 4911409Groningen 50
18NED19870727 Mark Ten Cate 1610555Groningen 45
19NED19940201 Douwe Doorduin 2311063Groningen 40
20NED19920315 Eelke Nikkels 7811412Groningen 35
21NED19670302 Marcel Weinans11610922Roden 34
22NED19900814 Hans Groenhoff 3510914Groningen 33
23NED19921223 Arjen van der Veen10011204Groningen 32
24NED19960508 Kevin van der Horst 4510830Staphorst 31
25NED19930802 Daniel Elzinga 2810165Opende 30
26NED19910121 Mischa Groen 3410074Assen 29
27NED19910318 Nick Zuidema12311098Delfzijl 28
28 Dennis Steverink13911444Assen 27
29NED19930908 Arjan Douma 2411047Buitenpost 26
30NED19830927 Berend Slagter 8910908Peize 25
31NED19960618 Jasper Witteveen12010545Burgum 25
32 Robbert Mekelenkamp13111141Oostwold 25
33NED19871022 Gudo Hartog 4010896Groningen 25
34NED19891111 Mats Mellema 7411264Groningen 25
35NED19900416 DaniŽl Jansen 5111306Groningen 25
36NED20000630 Martijn Bakker 520071Norg 25
37NED19940801 Marco van der Tuin 9911333Groningen 25
38NED19781231 Rein Schiphof 8611143Sint Annaparochie 25
39 Chris van de Vegt14210951Assen 25
40NED19670113 Stef Jonker 5410347Roden 25
41NED19690409 Jan Terpstra 9410132Drachten 25
42NED19780702 Evert-Jan Veldkamp10611298Roden 25
43NED19860308 Frank Wierstra11710698Burgum 25
44 Jan Bloemert14110291Zwartsluis 25
45NED19790307 Arjen Dijkstra 2110595Haren 25
46NED20010317 Jeffrey Cordes 1721027Nieuw Roden 25
47 Niels Hoogeveen14320119Hoogeveen 25
48 Martin de Vries13610030Heerenveen 25
49NED19730618 Ruud Sunder 9210591Groningen 25
50NED19920526 Janwillem Dantuma 1911307Groningen 25
51NED19820403 Bart van de Walle11410928Groningen 25
52NED19981221 Timon van der Wal11310432Groningen 25
53NED19750227 Bauke Bouwstra 1310926Workum 25
54NED19920801 Bonne Aans 310189Drachten 25
55NED19950114 Marco Hagedoorn 3911231EEN 25
56NED19840429 Robert Kruijf 6310864Leeuwarden 25
57NED19940909 Edward Berends 610826Kolham 25
58NED19900905 Jelmer Groen 3310050Dronten 25
59NED19800728 Matthijs de Vries11211303Leeuwarden 25
60NED19980406 Ruben Marinus 7211428Zwagerbosch 25