nummer

deelnemer

woonplaats

licentie

vereniging

2 Witten Anthonise Deventer Elite WSV de Zwaluwen
4 Igor Baars Nieuw Vennep Belofte HSK Trias
5 Björn Bakker Wijnjewoude Elite NWV Groningen
6 Martijn Bakker Norg Belofte WSV de Peddelaars
7 Jelmer Benjamins Nieuwlande Elite WSV de Peddelaars
8 Floris-Jan van den Berge Nieuwkoop Elite WV Avanti
9 Daan Besteman Groningen Elite WV de Kannibaal
10 Johan Betten Groningen Elite WV de Kannibaal
11 Luuk Bierkens Stampersgat Belofte Willebrord Wil Vooruit
12 Tim Bierkens Stampersgat Belofte WV De IJsselstreek
13 Henk Bos DRACHTEN Elite WV Grutsk op Fryslân
14 Joost van den Bosch Amersfoort Elite UWTC de Volharding
15 Sjoerd Botter Leiden Elite LRTV  Swift
16 Bertelt Braaksma Groningen Amateur Cycle Sport Groningen
17 Jitse Breeuwsma Meerstad Belofte NWV Groningen
18 David Brinkman Groningen Amateur GSWV Tandje Hoger
19 Frank van den Broek Voorhout Belofte HSK Trias
20 Maurits Buist LEEK Elite WV Grutsk op Fryslân
21 Ruben Buitendijk Lekkerkerk Belofte HSK Trias
22 Rob ter Burg Groningen Elite WV de Kannibaal
23 Niels Caesar Groningen Elite WV de Kannibaal
24 Casper Polet Katwijk Belofte RTV de Bollenstreek
25 Jeffrey Cordes Nieuw Roden Belofte WV Grutsk op Fryslân
26 Johan Dalstra Groningen Amateur WV de Kannibaal
27 Bart van Delden Amersfoort Belofte W.V. Eemland
28 Redmar Dijkman Lutjegast Belofte NWV Groningen
29 Jan Dijkstra Drachten Amateur WV Cycling Sneek
30 Martijn Dijkstra Hardenberg Elite WV de Jonge Renner
31 Pieter Dijkstra Hallum Amateur WV Cycling Sneek
32 Mike Dogterom Zeijen Belofte NWV Groningen
33 Melvin Drost Veenendaal Belofte WV De IJsselstreek
35 Daniel Elzinga Opende Elite WV Grutsk op Fryslân
36 Laurens van Embden Dwingeloo Elite WSV de Peddelaars
37 Wouter Feitsma Groningen Amateur GSWV Tandje Hoger
38 Joeri Fledderus Sintjohannesga Belofte WV Grutsk op Fryslân
39 Daan Gelling Huizinge Belofte NWV Groningen
40 Bouke Gerritsma Enschede Elite RETO
41 Thomas Giøe Brusendorff Nielsen Groningen Elite WV de Kannibaal
42 Mark Gjaltema Burgum Amateur WV Cycling Sneek
43 Niels van der Gracht Annen Belofte WV Noord-Holland
44 Sven de Haan Zuidlaren Belofte NWV Groningen
45 Gerard Haasjes Staphorst Amateur Wielervereniging Noord-Westhoek
46 Erik Hagting Groningen Amateur Gaul!
47 Sjors Handgraaf Leiden Elite RTV de Bollenstreek
48 Gudo Hartog Groningen Amateur Gaul!
50 Laurens Heijn Leiden Elite LRTV  Swift
52 Rogier Hilbers Assen Amateur Cycle Sport Groningen
53 Ronald Hinrichs Groningen Amateur GSWV Tandje Hoger
55 Ruben Hoekstra Heerenveen Elite WV Grutsk op Fryslân
57 Sjoerd Hollander Garrelsweer Belofte NWV Groningen
58 Kevin Huskens Delfgauw Elite RWC Ahoy
59 Marijn ijmker Woudenberg Belofte WV de Valleirenners AXA
60 Lammert de Jong JISTRUM Amateur LWV de Friesche Leeuw
61 Michiel Kok Heerenveen Belofte WV Grutsk op Fryslân
62 Evert Koning Leek Belofte WV Grutsk op Fryslân
63 Adne Koster Roden Belofte WV de Kannibaal
65 Raymond Kreder Oudenbosch Professional-B WV Breda
66 Ronald Kruijer Donkerbroek Elite WV de Kannibaal
67 Stef Krul Tjalleberd Elite NWV Groningen
68 Stef ter Laak Veenendaal Belofte WV de Valleirenners AXA
69 Wessel Lange Feerwerd Belofte NWV Groningen
70 Nick Lautenbach Kollumerzwaag Amateur DWV Klein Verzet
73 Adrie Lindeman Assen Professional-B NWV Groningen
74 Gerrie van Lingen Twijzelerheide Elite WV de Jonge Renner
75 Luuk Loohuis Groningen Elite WV de Kannibaal
76 Mozes Louwrier Noordbroek Amateur GSWV Tandje Hoger
77 Robin Lowik Vriezenveen Elite WV De IJsselstreek
78 Jimmy Meijer Assen Amateur De Noordelijke ATB-club
79 Peter Merx Warfhuizen Elite NWV Groningen
82 Lars Mulderij Pesse Belofte NWV Groningen
83 Bruno Nakken Assen Elite WV de Kannibaal
84 Jochem Nijenkamp Wapse Belofte WSV de Peddelaars
86 Rick Ottema Leeuwarden Professional-B NWV Groningen
87 Tijmen Pel Groningen Elite WV de Kannibaal
88 Etienne van Poecke Nieuw Vennep Belofte RTV de Bollenstreek
89 Jasper van Poecke Hoofddorp Belofte RTV de Bollenstreek
90 Gaatze Postma Munein Amateur WV Cycling Sneek
91 Mark Prinsen Heerenveen Elite WV Grutsk op Fryslân
93 Lars Punter Eelde Belofte NWV Groningen
94 Ruben van Randeraat Koudekerk aan den Rijn Belofte HSK Trias
95 Kevin Reuvers Zevenbergen Belofte HSK Trias
97 Berend Slagter Peize Amateur Cycle Sport Groningen
98 Erwin Smit Wervershoof Belofte RC Jan van Arckel
99 Dennis Steverink Assen Amateur De Noordelijke ATB-club
100 Frank Stijger Honselersdijk   Belofte TWC Tempo
101 Xander van Straten Wolvega Belofte NWV Groningen
102 Harry Sweering Sneek Elite NWV Groningen
104 Pieter Terpstra Heerenveen Elite WV Grutsk op Fryslân
105 Maiko Timmer Drachten Belofte West Frisia
106 Karsten Veen Westerlee Belofte NWV Groningen
107 Aldert van der Veen Wijnjewoude Belofte HSK Trias
108 Frank Veenwijk Leens Amateur BEAT Cycling Club
110 Max van der Vegt groningen Amateur GSWV Tandje Hoger
111 Chris van der Vegt Assen Amateur NWV Groningen
112 Jurjun van der Velde Leiden Elite LRTV  Swift
113 Paul Veldhuis Ureterp Amateur WV Cycling Sneek
114 Evert-Jan Veldkamp Roden Amateur WV de Kannibaal
117 Mitchell Vink Veenendaal Belofte HSK Trias
118 Guillaume Visser Heerenveen Belofte NWV Groningen
119 Kyrill Visser Groningen Amateur GSWV Tandje Hoger
120 Tijn Voerman Den Haag Belofte RWV de Spartaan
121 Jaap Voogel Kloosterburen Belofte NWV Groningen
122 Tristan Vos Groningen Amateur WV de Kannibaal
123 Hartthijs de Vries Kollum Professional-B NWV Groningen
124 Robert de Vries Zwolle Amateur Hanzerenners Zwolle
125 Olav Wallinga Zutphen Elite Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam
126 Koen Warnier Amsterdam Belofte WV de Amstel
127 Joeri Wassenaar Groningen Amateur GSWV Tandje Hoger
128 Adriaan Weening Groningen Amateur WV de Kannibaal
129 Tim Weerkamp Groningen Amateur Cycle Sport Groningen
130 Sybren Welling Heiloo Elite WV de Kannibaal
132 Rob Wielink Peize Amateur WV de Kannibaal
133 Tom Wijfje Ter Aar Elite WV Avanti
134 Alex Wijma Drachten Belofte WSV de Peddelaars
135 Steven Willemsen Groningen Elite WV de Kannibaal
136 Teun Wissema Rijswijk Belofte RWV de Spartaan
137 Nick Zuidema Groningen Amateur WV Cycling Sneek
138 Joakim Zuidema Drachten Amateur WV Cycling Sneek
140 Rick Metselaar Hoogeveen Belofte UWTC de Volharding
142 Mike Vliek Den Ham Belofte TWC Tempo
143 Axel van der Tuuk Assen Belofte NWV Groningen