Dames

Uitslag Vrouwen, etappe 3 : Leek
Pos Nr Naam Woonplaats Club/Team Tijd Achter  
1 36 Melissa Wijfje Heerenveen Talent Cycling 1:15:03    
2 2 Femke Beuling Heerenveen WV de Kannibaal 1:15:03    
3 7 Marit Cent Goor WV Schijndel 1:15:03    
4 16 Liena de Jong Ubbena W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 1:15:03    
5 18 Paulien Koster Meppel RC Jan van Arckel 1:15:06 0:03  
6 30 Yvet Schoonewille Klazienaveen NWV Groningen 1:15:06 0:03  
7 40 Sanne Westra Drachten NWV Groningen 1:15:06 0:03  
8 24 Elke Oude Weernink Groningen WV de Kannibaal 1:15:06 0:03  
9 46 Wendy Oosterwoud Borne NWV Groningen 1:15:06 0:03  
10 26 Marthe Roose Enumatil WV de Kannibaal 1:15:06 0:03  
11 31 Fleur Smith Groningen NWV Groningen 1:15:06 0:03  
12 3 Lisa Bouwers Grolloo NWV Groningen 1:15:06 0:03  
13 8 Jip van Elst Groningen WV de Kannibaal 1:15:06 0:03  
14 29 Myrte Sandu Heerenveen NWV Groningen 1:15:06 0:03  
15 42 Iris Schultinga Zuidlaren NWV Groningen 1:15:06 0:03  
16 37 Marijke Harmsma Bovensmilde W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 1:15:06 0:03  
17 9 Vera Fledderus Groningen GSWV Tandje Hoger 1:15:06 0:03  
18 38 Lisanne Roelofs Groningen WV de Kannibaal 1:15:06 0:03  
19 41 Haike Verbree Groningen WV de Kannibaal 1:15:06 0:03  
20 45 Esmée Ellermann Emmen Talent Cycling 1:15:06 0:03  
21 32 Petra Sweertman Gasselternijveen MTB Assen 1:15:06 0:03  
22 35 Maaike de Vries Almelo AWV de Zwaluwen 1:15:06 0:03  
23 10 Marchien Goldhoorn Groningen GSWV Tandje Hoger 1:15:06 0:03  
24 49 Rixt Hoogland Borne NWV Groningen 1:15:06 0:03  
25 21 Norah Minck Groningen Talent Cycling 1:15:06 0:03  
26 50 Sanne Westerveld Groningen WV de Kannibaal 1:15:06 0:03  
27 47 Manon de Boer Leeuwarden NWV Groningen 1:15:06 0:03  
28 44 Lisa de Jong     1:15:06 0:03  
29 48 Nienke Smit Zuidwolde Dr NWV Groningen 1:15:06 0:03  
30 1 Tessa Bergsma Groningen NWV Groningen   1 Ronde  
31 11 Minou Hegge Kloosterburen WV de Kannibaal 4 Ronden  
32 23 Nina Oolders Scheemda Restore Cycling 4 Ronden  
33 5 Paulette Brandsma Hommerts WV de Kannibaal 5 Ronden  
34 27 Emma Russchen Hemrik Talent Cycling 6 Ronden  
35 13 Floor Hoevers Groningen GSWV Tandje Hoger 7 Ronden  
36 12 Isa Helmers Wildervank Stormvogels Veendam 7 Ronden  
37 6 Esther Broenink Groningen GSWV Tandje Hoger 14 Ronden  
38 4 Laurel ter Braak Eeserveen WSV Emmen 14 Ronden  
39 17 Lara Klunder Groningen GSWV Tandje Hoger 14 Ronden  
  14 Evelyn Jeeninga Tijnje NWV Groningen DNF  

 

Heren


Uitslag Mannen, etappe 3 : Leek
Pos Nr Naam Woonplaats Club/Team                                                                       Tijd       Achter  
1 67 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit                                   1:48:44  
2 143 Jelle Johannink Denekamp Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam    1:48:59        0:15  
3 59 Harry Sweering Sneek NWV Groningen                                            1:48:59        0:15  
4 14 Jeffrey Cordes Nieuw Roden
WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling T  1:48:59        0:15
 
5 95 Gerard Haasjes Staphorst Wielervereniging Noord-Westhoek               1:48:59        0:15  
6 106 Luuk Loohuis Groningen WV de Kannibaal                                          1:49:02        0:18  
7 54 Kees Sanders Groningen NWV Groningen                                            1:49:28        0:44  
8 50 Mark Prinsen Heerenveen
WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling T  1:50:02        1:18
 
9 1 Rick Ottema Leeuwarden NWV Groningen                                           1:50:02        1:18  
10 4 Björn Bakker Heerenveen NWV Groningen                                            1:50:02        1:18  
11 30 Eskil Huiting Rolde Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam    1:50:02        1:18  
12 136 Ryan Schilt Arnhem ASC Olympia                                                1:50:05        1:21  
13 33 Adne Koster Roden WV de Kannibaal                                          1:50:05        1:21  
14 139 Jasper Plender Borne Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam    1:50:05        1:21  
15 81 Joakim Zuidema Drachten WV Cycling Sneek                                        1:50:05        1:21  
16 128 Hideyuki TAKAGI Assen NWV Groningen                                            1:50:05        1:21  
17 26 Sten Hoek Oosterstreek WSV de Peddelaars                                     1:50:05        1:21  
18 31 Jorjan Jorritsma Heerenveen
WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling T  1:50:05        1:21
 
19 17 Arjen Dillema Doezum WV Kapenga Home Center                          1:50:05        1:21  
20 11 David Brinkman Groningen WSV de Peddelaars                                     1:50:05        1:21  
21 73 Rideon de Vries Gieterveen NWV Groningen                                            1:50:05        1:21  
22 80 Jitse Wiersma Augustinusga WV Kapenga Home Center                          1:50:05        1:21  
23 29 Mart van Hoorn Doetinchem Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam    1:50:08        1:24  
24 72 Tristan Vos Groningen WV de Kannibaal                                          1:50:11        1:27  
25 141 Evert-Jan Veldkamp Roden WV de Kannibaal                                          1:50:12        1:28  
26 6 Johan Betten Groningen WV de Kannibaal                                          1:50:12        1:28  
27 126 Bram Koeweiden Beek-Ubbergen NSWV Mercurius                                          1:50:12        1:28  
28 22 Erik Hagting Groningen Gaul!                                                             1:50:12        1:28  
29 144 Kevin Hoekstra Bovensmilde WV de Kannibaal                                          1:50:12        1:28  
30 16 Pieter Dijkstra Hallum WV Cycling Sneek                                        1:50:12        1:28  
31 134 Chiel Smit Zuidwolde Dr NWV Groningen                                           1:50:12        1:28  
32 137 Mathijs Steenhuis Groningen
WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling T  1:50:12        1:28
 
33 39 Wessel Lange Feerwerd NWV Groningen                                           1:50:12        1:28  
34 23 Gudo Hartog Groningen WV de Kannibaal                                          1:50:12        1:28  
35 142 Juup Kuperus Leek WV Kapenga Home Center                          1:50:19        1:35  
36 8 Henk Bos Drachten
WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling T  1:50:24        1:40
 
37 58 Rick Suurd Leek WV Kapenga Home Center                          1:50:31        1:47  
38 125 Michiel Kok Heerenveen WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling T  1:50:32        1:48  
39 19 Daniel Elzinga Opende WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling T  1:52:04        3:20  
40 101 Evert Koning Leek WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling T  1:52:06        3:22  
41 98 Ruben Hoekstra Heerenveen WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling T  1:52:06        3:22  
42 130 Pieter Terpstra Heerenveen WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling Team        1 Ronde  
43 48 Jochem Nijenkamp Wapse WSV de Peddelaars                                                   1 Ronde  
44 37 Kevin Kuiper Nieuwolda LWV de Friesche Leeuw                                          3 Ronden  
45 111 Klaas Poortinga Heerenveen WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling Team      6 Ronden  
46 5 Kimo Berenschot Groningen WV de Kannibaal                                                     7 Ronden  
47 140 Alex Laanstra Steenwijk Mountainbike vereniging Havelte e.o.                      9 Ronden  
48 2 Bonne Aans Drachten WV Cycling Sneek                                                 13 Ronden  
49 7 Friso van der Bijl Groningen GSWV Tandje Hoger                                             13 Ronden  
50 18 Mike Dogterom Zeijen NWV Groningen                                                     13 Ronden  
51 46 Peter Merx Warfhuizen NWV Groningen                                                     13 Ronden  
52 3 Eddy Ariaans Zuidhorn BEAT Cycling Club                                                 13 Ronden  
53 45 Rick Mensink Zwolle NWV Groningen                                                     13 Ronden  
54 35 Ronald Kruijer Donkerbroek
WV de Kannibaal                                                   13 Ronden
 
                       
Pos Nr Naam Woonplaats Club/Team Tijd Achter  
55 10 Jitse Breeuwsma Meerstad NWV Groningen 13 Ronden  
56 49 Gaatze Postma Kollumersweach WV Cycling Sneek 13 Ronden  
57 34 Thiadrik Kramer Groningen GSWV Tandje Hoger 19 Ronden  
58 12 Maurits Buist Leek WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling Team 20 Ronden  
59 124 Joël Zuidema Drachten WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling Team 23 Ronden  
60 76 Timon van der Wal Ede RETO 27 Ronden  
61 66 Max van der Vegt Groningen GSWV Tandje Hoger 29 Ronden  
  40 Gerrie van Lingen Twijzelerheide JEGG - DJR Academy (WV de Jonge Renner)   DNF  

 

Catch Sprint   -  Mannen, etappe 3 : Leek
Catch Sprint 1  
Pos Nr Naam Club/Team Punten  
1 1 Rick Ottema NWV Groningen 10  
2 14 Jeffrey Cordes WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling Team 6  
3 4 Björn Bakker NWV Groningen 5  
4 143 Jelle Johannink Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 3  
5 39 Wessel Lange NWV Groningen 2  
6 134 Chiel Smit NWV Groningen 1  
Catch Sprint 2  
Pos Nr Naam Club/Team Punten  
1 67 Sten Verzijl Willebrord Wil Vooruit 10  
2 95 Gerard Haasjes Wielervereniging Noord-Westhoek 6  
3 106 Luuk Loohuis WV de Kannibaal 5  
4 59 Harry Sweering NWV Groningen 3  
5 54 Kees Sanders NWV Groningen 2  
6 143 Jelle Johannink Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 1  
Catch Sprint 3  
Pos Nr Naam Club/Team Punten  
1 67 Sten Verzijl Willebrord Wil Vooruit 10  
2 59 Harry Sweering NWV Groningen 6  
3 54 Kees Sanders NWV Groningen 5  
4 106 Luuk Loohuis WV de Kannibaal 3  
5 14 Jeffrey Cordes WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling Team 2  
6 143 Jelle Johannink Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 1  
Catch Sprint 4  
Pos Nr Naam Club/Team Punten  
1 106 Luuk Loohuis WV de Kannibaal 10  
2 14 Jeffrey Cordes WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling Team 6  
3 59 Harry Sweering NWV Groningen 5  
4 67 Sten Verzijl Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3  
5 95 Gerard Haasjes Wielervereniging Noord-Westhoek 2  
6 143 Jelle Johannink Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 1  

 

 

Leidersprijs
Pos Nr Naam Club/Team Punten  
1 67 Sten Verzijl Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6  
2 106 Luuk Loohuis WV de Kannibaal 6  
3 143 Jelle Johannink Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 5  
4 33 Adne Koster WV de Kannibaal 5  
5 59 Harry Sweering NWV Groningen 4  
6 14 Jeffrey Cordes WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling Team 2  
7 111 Klaas Poortinga WV Grutsk op Fryslân - Houttec Cycling Team 2  
8 95 Gerard Haasjes Wielervereniging Noord-Westhoek 1  
9 29 Mart van Hoorn Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 1  
10 39 Wessel Lange NWV Groningen 1  
11 37 Kevin Kuiper LWV de Friesche Leeuw 1